. . |
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Class 8 Triumph TR7 First in Class – Dan and Danielle McGowan Second in Class – Ken Paterson Third in Class –Kevin Fleming |
Class 9 Triumph TR8 First in Class – Lemoyne Nesbitt Second in Class – Raymond Rob Third in Class – Brandon Miller |
Class 10 Triumph Spitfire First in Class – Mark Loughrey Second in Class – Karl Troetschel Third in Class – Chris Sabo Honorable Mention – Roy and Barb Emahzer
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Class 11 Triumph Spitfire 1500 First in Class – Rich Altenbaugh Second in Class – Walter Van Huey Third in Class – Pat Gary
|
Class 12 Triumph GT6 First in Class – George Earwerkey Second in Class – Brad Mooney |
Class 13 Triumph Mixed First in Class - Dave Hutchison |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Class 14 MG TB and TC First in Class – T. Accamando |
Class 15 MG TD First in Class – Rich and Denise Robbins Second in Class – Kevin and Jeff Brown
|
Class 16 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Class 17 MGA First in Class – Mel Ruffner Second in Class – Rich and Joan Munion Third in Class – David Haines Honorable Mention – Rich and Denise Robbins |
Class 18 MGB Pre 74 First in Class – Bud and Pat Joyner Second in Class – Tom Rynne Third in Class – Jim Stafford Honorable Mention – William Abers |
Class 19 MGB Post 74 First in Class – John and Jamie Gerris Second in Class – Ronald Pozik Third in Class – Rich and Denise Robbins Honorable Mention – Ken and Roberta Bartoe
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Class 20 MGB C, GT First in Class – Bob Affleck Second in Class – John Greggerson
|
Class 21 Midget Chrome Bumper First in Class – Dwight Saul Second in Class –Ross Giacchino |
Class 22 Midget Rubber Bumper First in Class – Alania Kubinec Second in Class – Rob Broadert |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Class 23 MG Mixed First in Class – Morry Cohen |
Class 24 Sunbeam First in Class – Paul Wojcik Second in Class – Jell Lee |
Class 25 Austin Healey 100-4 and 100-6 First in Class – Kurt and Kathleen Stolzenbach Second in Class – Michael Oritt Third in Class – Terence and Suzanne McCool
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Class 26 Austin Healey 3000 I and II First in Class – Keith and Nancy Craig Second in Class – Rick and Nancy Brown Third in Class – David Haines |
Class 27 Austin Healey 3000 III First in Class – Ken Hiller Second in Class – David Friend Third in Class – Dick and Sandy Gaier |
Class 28 Motorcycle First in Class – Denis Poland |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Class 29 Austin Healey Bugeye First in Class – Bob Bistok Second in Class – David Carpenter Third in Class – John Bernard
|
Class 30 Jaguar Roadster 120, 140, 150 First in Class – David Gestler |
Class 31 Jaguar 140, 150 FHC First in Class – Paul Privett |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Class 32 Jaguar XKE Roadster First in Class – Robert Frisch Third in Class – Don Johnson |
Class 33 Jaguar XKE FHC First in Class – Rick Bartkowski Second in Class – Mark Findrick Third in Class – Craig Gestler
|
Class 34 Jaguar Early Salon First in Class – John Mengicino Second in Class – Franko Bailey |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Class 35 Jaguar XJ6 First in Class – Berrett Shilo Second in Class – Bobbi Merriam |
Class 36 Jaguar XJS First in Class – Damian Ondo Second in Class – Coletta Perry Third in Class –Richard Layton |
Class 37 Lotus First in Class – Michael Braun Second in Class – Jack Gilgenbach Third in Class – Bob Mann Honorable Mention – Bob Mann
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Class 38 TVR First in Class – Jeff Jacobelli Second in Class – Jay and Erin Smith Third in Class – Donald Ensley
|
Class 39 Morgan First in Class – Charles Ackerman Second in Class – Tom Ackerman Third in Class – Gary and Sally Kneisley |
Class 40 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Class 41 Mixed Sport Coupe First in Class – David Burrows Second in Class – Jim and Elaine Bennett Third in Class – Denis Poland
|
Class 42 Morris First in Class – Dan and Anne Lando |
Class 43 Land-Range Rover First in Class – Eric Leslie Second in Class – Ken Corradini Third in Class – Scott Schober |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Class 44 Rolls Royce, Bentley First in Class – Richard Coombs Second in Class – Robert Leonard Third in Class – Raymond Murray Honorable Mention – Joseph Salandra |
Best of Show
Richard Coombs
1934 Rolls Royce
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
All pages and content on this website ©2013 WPTA
.
|